Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 

COUPE DE FRANCE

TOUR 1ELLIANT (D1)1 - 0AEG (R3)
 

COUPE DE BRETAGNE

TOUR 1DZ TREBOUL (D2)2 - 1AEG (R3)
 

COUPE DU CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL

TOUR 1AEG (R3)3 - 2 (AP)US LANDELEAU (D1)
TOUR 2FC PLEUVEN (D1)0-3AEG (R3)
 

COUPE DU DISTRICT

   POULE 
1ER MATCH27/08/2017AEG (B) (D1)4 - 1 DZ STELLA MARIS (C) (D2)
2EME MATCH10/09/2017QPER KERF FC (B) (D2)2- 4AEG (B) (D2)
3EME MATCH24/09/2017PAOTRED DISPOUNT (C) (D3)0 - 0 (AEG AU TAB)AEG (B) (D1)
 

COUPE CHALLENGE 29

   POULE 
1ER MATCH10/09/2017AEG (C) (D4) 3 - 0 (F)RACING PORZAY (B) (D4)
2EME MATCH24/09/2017PLOGONNEC ES (B) (D2)12 - 0AEG (C) (D4)
3EME MATCH8/10/2017PAOTRED DISPOUNT (D) (D4) AEG (C) (D4)
 
 
 
 
 
 

EQUIPE A - R3

J13/09/2017STELLA MARIS DOUANRNEZ (B)1 - 1AEG
J217/09/2017AEG 3 - 0FC ODET
J31/10/2017PONT L'ABBE FC AEG
J415/10/2017AEG AS PLOUHINEC
J529/10/2017QUIMPER EAFC AEG
J65/11/2017AEG AS PLOBANNALEC (B)
J719/11/2017AEG  PAOTRED DISPOUNT (B)
J826/11/2017FC PLONEOUR AEG
J93/12/2017AEG US TREGUNC (B)
J1010/12/2017QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN FC AEG
J1117/12/2017AEG AS PLOMELIN
J1221/01/2018AEG  STELLA MARIS DOUARNENEZ (B)
J134/02/2018FC ODET AEG
J1418/02/2018AEG FC PONT L'ABBE
J1511/03/2018AS PLOUHINEC AEG
J1618/03/2017AEG QUIMPER EAFC
J1725/03/2017AS PLOBANNALEC (B) AEG
J188/04/2017PAOTRED DISPOUNT (B) AEG
J1915/04/2017AEG FC PLONEOUR
J2022/04/2017US TREGUNC (B) AEG
J2113/05/2018AEG QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN FC
J2220/05/2018AS PLOMELIN AEG
 

EQUIPE B - D1

J13/09/2017FC PLEUVEN0 - 1AEG
J217/09/2017AEG 0 - 1US FOUESNANT (B)
J31/10/2017MELENICKS ELLIANT AEG
J415/10/2017AEG HERMINE CONCARNEAU
J529/10/2017BANNALEC FG AEG
J65/11/2017AEG AS BAYE
J719/11/2017AEG  MELLAC STADE
J826/11/2017ES LANGOLEN AEG
J93/12/2017AEG FC ROSPORDEN
J1010/12/2017US CONCARNEAU (D) AEG
J1117/12/2017AEG AS ST YVI
J1221/01/2018AEG  FC PLEUVEN
J134/02/2018US FOUESNANT (B) AEG
J1418/02/2018AEG MELENICKS ELLIANT
J1511/03/2018HERMINE CONCARNEAU AEG
J1618/03/2017AEG BANNALEC FG
J1725/03/2017AS BAYE AEG
J188/04/2017MELLAC STADE AEG
J1915/04/2017AEG ES LANGOLEN
J2022/04/2017FC ROSPORDEN  AEG
J2113/05/2018AEG US CONCARNEAU (D)
J2220/05/2018AS ST YVI AEG
 

EQUIPE C - D4

J1   
J2   
J3   
J4   
J5   
J6   
J7   
J8   
J9   
J10   
J11   
J12   
J13   
J14   
J15   
J16   
J17   
J18   
J19   
J20   
J21   
J22